Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Hash Orientation Trail' du 2017-09-17
Distance : 11,5
Distance : 11,5
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
13 | BARBIER | Sylvain | S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS | V1 | M | 01:28:02 | ||
68 | BAUMIER | Laurent | V1 | M | 20 | 01:55:55 | ||
27 | BERNARD | Mathieu | SE | M | 17 | 01:34:45 | ||
15 | BERTIN | Willy | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 8 | 01:28:14 | |
4 | BONNAUDET | Jerome | S/L CA LUCONNAIS | V1 | M | 01:14:04 | ||
33 | BONNET | Chrystelle | S/L Racing Club Nantais-Vallet | V1 | F | 01:38:45 | ||
67 | BOUILLAUD | Damien | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 19 | 01:54:35 | |
55 | BOULET | Francis | AMA | V3 | M | 01:46:45 | ||
56 | BOURDON | Séverine | ES | F | 01:46:45 | |||
47 | BREBION | Freddy | SE | M | 25 | 01:43:50 | ||
60 | BREBION | Sébastien | V1 | M | 16 | 01:49:10 | ||
2 | BREMAUD | Mathieu | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 01:11:42 | ||
78 | BREMAUD | Jean-Gérard | V3 | M | 4 | 02:25:00 | ||
6 | BRISSON | Cédric | ES | M | 01:15:25 | |||
46 | CAILLAUD | Gwenael | S/L RCN VALLET | SE | M | 24 | 01:43:50 | |
70 | CAILLETEAU | Luc | ABV POUZAUGES | V2 | M | 5 | 01:58:15 | |
69 | CAIVEAU | Jean-Luc | Jogging Club St Hilaire de Riez | V2 | M | 4 | 01:56:45 | |
34 | CALDERE | Marc | S/L RCN VALLET | V1 | M | 7 | 01:38:45 | |
20 | CALLARD | Steven | RAPV/SMCA | SE | M | 12 | 01:30:30 | |
66 | CAMUS | Denis | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 18 | 01:53:20 | |
29 | CHABOT | François | SE | M | 18 | 01:38:12 | ||
48 | CHAIGNEAU | Denis | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | V3 | M | 01:43:50 | ||
52 | CHAUVEAU | Olivier | AMA CUGAND | V2 | M | 01:46:45 | ||
49 | CHAUVIN | Raphael | V1 | M | 11 | 01:43:50 | ||
76 | COMPAGNON | Catherine | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS | V2 | F | 02:07:51 | ||
72 | CORNU | Isabelle | AMA CUGAND | V2 | F | 01:59:08 | ||
1 | COUGNAUD | Julien | AC Roche-SUR-YON | SE | M | 01:07:42 | ||
42 | COUSSEAU | Tom | JU | M | 01:42:40 | |||
43 | DABURON | Nono | ASEC La Pommerauge | V1 | M | 9 | 01:42:40 | |
38 | DAVID | Jeremy | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | SE | M | 22 | 01:41:12 | |
39 | DE BACKER | Boris | ASPPT Angers Triathlon | V1 | M | 8 | 01:41:25 | |
19 | DIET | Nicolas | S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS | SE | M | 11 | 01:30:05 | |
5 | DUPUY | Jean-Guillaume | Team Endurance-Shop La Roche sur Yon | SE | M | 4 | 01:14:04 | |
57 | FAUCHARD | Jonathan | M | 01:47:15 | ||||
35 | FROUIN | Antoine | M | 01:38:45 | ||||
64 | FROUIN | Hélène | Running val d'Hyrome | SE | F | 01:52:00 | ||
65 | FROUIN | Delphine | Running val d'Hyrome | SE | F | 01:52:00 | ||
50 | GILBERT | Boris | V1 | M | 12 | 01:45:50 | ||
75 | GIRANDIER | Emilie | SE | F | 02:04:25 | |||
10 | GODET | Alex | JU | M | 01:25:20 | |||
51 | GONNORD | Frédéric | V1 | M | 13 | 01:46:45 | ||
16 | GOUAS | Guillaume | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | SE | M | 9 | 01:28:18 | |
26 | GRAIZEAU | Frédéric | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | SE | M | 16 | 01:34:32 | |
53 | GRATON | Hervé | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 14 | 01:46:45 | |
23 | GUERIN | Laurent | SE | M | 13 | 01:32:18 | ||
63 | GUILBAUD | Pierre | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | ES | M | 01:51:22 | ||
7 | HERAULT | Vincent | S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES | V1 | M | 01:17:47 | ||
3 | HERBRETEAU | Quentin | ENTENTE DES MAUGES | SE | M | 01:11:42 | ||
37 | JACQUIER | Vianney | SE | M | 21 | 01:40:48 | ||
8 | JAUD | Laurent | Raid Aventure Pays de Vie | SE | M | 5 | 01:18:18 | |
73 | LAGARIGUE | Evelyne | S/L ATHLETISME MINGOT ASSOCIATION | V1 | F | 4 | 01:59:08 | |
30 | LE CORNEC | Olivier | ES | M | 01:38:15 | |||
54 | LEBREC | Thierry | V1 | M | 15 | 01:46:45 | ||
40 | LIMOUZIN | Joël | V2 | M | 01:41:25 | |||
59 | MANCEAU | Anne | ENTENTE SEVRE | V1 | F | 01:48:25 | ||
14 | MARIONNEAU | Olivier | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V1 | M | 4 | 01:28:02 | |
71 | MESLE | Mederic | SE | M | 27 | 01:58:55 | ||
18 | MINAUD | Romain | Stade Lavallois | SE | M | 10 | 01:28:56 | |
74 | NORRITO | Benjamin | SE | M | 28 | 02:01:22 | ||
32 | PAROLI | Jean-Claude | JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE | V3 | M | 01:38:45 | ||
9 | PICARD | Romain | ASPTT Vendée CAP | SE | M | 6 | 01:24:08 | |
45 | PLANCHOT | Nicolas | AMA CUGAND | V1 | M | 10 | 01:43:20 | |
62 | PLANCHOT | Sylvie | V1 | F | 01:50:32 | |||
36 | POIRIER | Alban | SE | M | 20 | 01:40:48 | ||
44 | QUINARD | Hermann | Jogging Club Sablais | SE | M | 23 | 01:43:00 | |
77 | RENAUDIN | Jean-Michel | V | M | 02:14:25 | |||
17 | RENAUDINEAU | Thierry | V1 | M | 5 | 01:28:40 | ||
21 | ROUSSELOT | Jean-Baptiste | ES | M | 01:31:30 | |||
41 | ROUSSIERES | Corentin | JU | M | 01:41:38 | |||
24 | SACHOT | Nicolas | SE | M | 14 | 01:33:30 | ||
22 | SIMON | Yvonnic | S/L RCN VALLET | V1 | M | 6 | 01:31:40 | |
11 | STASSE | Romain | ES | M | 01:25:20 | |||
61 | SYLVERT | Benoit | V1 | M | 17 | 01:50:00 | ||
28 | TIRTON | Jean-Michel | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V2 | M | 01:35:20 | ||
25 | TURPAULT | Gaël | Esprit Trail Landais | SE | M | 15 | 01:34:07 | |
31 | TYVAERT | Florent | Happy Trail Runners | SE | M | 19 | 01:38:25 | |
12 | VEILLON | Sébastien | SE | M | 7 | 01:26:02 | ||
58 | VEILLON | Laurent | AMA CUGAND | SE | M | 26 | 01:47:30 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |